Dům sv. Antonína
domovy pro seniory (6934512) is a residential home for seniors in Jihlava, Czech Republic. Contact: 568420061. Registered in the Czech National Registry of Social Services (NRPZS).
Jihlava, Kraj Vysočina
Contact details
- Address
- Jihlava, Kraj Vysočina 67602
Approximate location — contact the provider to confirm.
- Phone
- 568420061
Photos


Typy péče: Podporované bydlení
Signály důvěry
- Jazyky: Czech
Často kladené otázky
Where is Dům sv. Antonína located?
Dům sv. Antonína is located at Jihlava, Kraj Vysočina 67602.
How do I contact Dům sv. Antonína?
You can reach Dům sv. Antonína by phone at 568420061.
Využili jste Dům sv. Antonína?
Podělte se o svou zkušenost a pomozte dalším rodinám s výběrem péče.
Napsat recenziPoskytovatelé v okolí
- ALZHEIMER HOME Kamenice nad Lipou
- Adapta Jihlava - odlehčovací služba
- Adiktologická ambulance Jihlava
- Adiktologická ambulance Kolping - Žďár nad Sázavou
- Alzheimer poradna Vysočina
Více péče v Jihlava
Zobrazit všechny poskytovatele v Jihlava, Kraj Vysočina →Související stránky
How we research and verify this information
Our team compiles this listing from public records and provider data, and reviews it against authoritative sources.