Bc. Lenka Studená, DiS.

Bc. Lenka Studená, DiS. provides respite care services in Karlovy Vary, Czech Republic. Contact: 778 421 710. Registered in the Czech National Registry of Social Services (NRPZS).

Karlovy Vary, Karlovarský kraj

Call 778 421 710

Contact details

Address
Karlovy Vary, Karlovarský kraj 35701

Approximate location — contact the provider to confirm.

Phone
778 421 710

Photos

Bc. Lenka Studená, DiS. - Pečovatelská služba in Karlovy Vary, Karlovarský kraj photo 1
Bc. Lenka Studená, DiS. - Pečovatelská služba in Karlovy Vary, Karlovarský kraj photo 2

Typy péče: Pečovatelská služba

Signály důvěry

Navštívit web

Často kladené otázky

Where is Bc. Lenka Studená, DiS. located?

Bc. Lenka Studená, DiS. is located at Karlovy Vary, Karlovarský kraj 35701.

How do I contact Bc. Lenka Studená, DiS.?

You can reach Bc. Lenka Studená, DiS. by phone at 778 421 710.

Využili jste Bc. Lenka Studená, DiS.?

Podělte se o svou zkušenost a pomozte dalším rodinám s výběrem péče.

Napsat recenzi

Poskytovatelé v okolí

Více péče v Karlovy Vary

Zobrazit všechny poskytovatele v Karlovy Vary, Karlovarský kraj →

Související stránky

Zobrazit celý profil

How we research and verify this information

Our team compiles this listing from public records and provider data, and reviews it against authoritative sources.